DID Power Ranking

End of  2017-2018 season

#DLeagueCLUBSUNPOWERGFaGAaGDaEF
10PremManchester City3242100,002,790,712,0845,14
21BuLiFC Bayern München273496,392,710,821,8848,94
31La LigaFC Barcelona289196,092,610,761,8443,42
4-2Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain296395,612,840,762,0848,39
50Serie AJuventus305393,692,260,631,6336,23
60Serie ANapoli287387,762,030,761,2634,12
70La LigaReal Madrid2210686,562,471,161,3251,72
80PremLiverpool2112580,472,211,001,2140,36
90Ligue 1Olympique de Marseille2211579,682,111,240,8747,55
100PremTottenham Hotspur238778,621,950,951,0034,56
110PremManchester United256778,521,790,741,0530,89
121Ligue 1Olympique Lyonnais239678,262,291,131,1647,76
13-1La LigaAtlético2310578,051,530,580,9527,16
140Ligue 1AS Monaco248677,482,241,181,0548,65
151Serie ARoma238775,821,610,740,8729,02
16-1Serie ALazio 219875,072,341,291,0553,17
170PremChelsea2171071,931,631,000,6331,53
180La LigaValencia227970,261,711,000,7132,51
190Serie AInter2012669,301,740,790,9530,48
200PremArsenal1961367,331,951,340,6148,41
210BuLiFC Schalke 04189766,871,561,090,4732,80
220BuLiBorussia Dortmund1510965,791,881,380,5051,89
231Serie AMilan18101064,341,471,110,3731,02
24-1BuLiBayer 04 Leverkusen1510964,211,711,290,4142,26
250La LigaSevilla1771463,851,291,53-0,2439,29
260Serie AAtalanta16121061,851,501,030,4730,51
270BuLiTSG 1899 Hoffenheim1510961,691,941,410,5353,74
280La LigaVillarreal1871361,351,501,320,1836,36
291BuLiRasenballsport Leipzig1581160,881,681,560,1256,34
30-1La LigaReal Betis1861460,711,581,61-0,0354,54
310Serie AFiorentina1691357,601,421,210,2131,54
320Ligue 1Stade Rennais FC16101255,391,321,160,1630,97
337La LigaGetafe15101355,081,110,870,2428,13
342BuLiEintracht Frankfurt1471354,801,321,320,0033,97
354Ligue 1Girondins de Bordeaux1671554,771,391,260,1332,33
36-3La LigaReal Sociedad1471754,761,741,550,1853,76
37-3Ligue 1OGC Nice1591454,141,391,370,0336,89
38-1BuLiVfB Stuttgart1561353,831,061,060,0030,94
39-4Serie ASampdoria1661653,801,471,58-0,1149,78
40-2BuLiBorussia Mönchengladbach1381353,331,381,53-0,1544,68
410Serie ATorino13151053,321,421,210,2131,54
420Ligue 1AS Saint-Etienne15101353,211,241,32-0,0832,38
431La LigaGirona1491553,121,321,55-0,2442,48
444La LigaCelta13101552,551,551,58-0,0352,18
45-2PremLeicester City12111551,281,471,58-0,1149,83
461Ligue 1FC Nantes14101451,260,951,08-0,1330,55
47-2La LigaEibar1491551,101,161,32-0,1631,30
48-2Ligue 1Montpellier Hérault SC1118949,960,950,870,0828,79
490PremBurnley14121249,740,951,03-0,0829,70
500PremEverton13101548,921,161,53-0,3735,23
514La LigaEspanyol12131348,840,951,11-0,1630,47
521Ligue 1Dijon FCO1391648,481,451,92-0,4758,21
54-3Ligue 1EA Guingamp12111547,431,261,55-0,2940,86
53-1La LigaAthletic10131547,521,081,29-0,2131,45
551BuLiHertha BSC10131147,161,261,35-0,0933,31
562PremCrystal Palace11111646,701,181,45-0,2633,97
570La LigaLevante11131446,621,161,53-0,3735,44
58-4La LigaAlavés1522146,581,051,32-0,2631,87
590BuLiSV Werder Bremen10121246,441,091,18-0,0931,70
600BuLiFC Augsburg10111346,261,261,35-0,0933,31
611BuLiHannover 961091545,291,291,59-0,2947,67
627La LigaLeganés1271945,250,891,34-0,4532,35
63-2Serie ASassuolo11101744,500,761,55-0,7932,91
640PremNewcastle United1281844,071,031,24-0,2131,41
650PremBournemouth11111644,001,181,61-0,4242,91
661PremWest Ham United10121643,741,261,79-0,5349,99
671PremWatford1181943,731,161,68-0,5344,82
684Serie AUdinese 1242243,641,261,66-0,3947,04
69-6Ligue 1Amiens SC1291743,140,971,11-0,1330,82
70-4Ligue 1Angers SCO9141543,021,111,37-0,2631,95
71-1Serie AGenoa1181942,650,871,13-0,2630,87
721BuLiSport-Club Freiburg8121441,940,941,65-0,7136,64
73-2Ligue 1RC Strasbourg Alsace9111841,661,161,76-0,6146,92
740BuLi1. FSV Mainz 05991641,501,121,53-0,4136,47
761PremBrighton and Hove Albion9131640,750,891,42-0,5332,51
750Ligue 1SM Caen1082040,810,711,37-0,6631,97
781PremSouthampton7151640,000,971,47-0,5032,63
77-1Serie ABologna1162140,001,051,37-0,3231,83
791Serie AChievoverona10101839,960,951,55-0,6132,95
802Serie ACagliari 1162139,610,871,61-0,7433,44
812Ligue 1Toulouse FC9101939,291,001,42-0,4232,78
82-4Ligue 1LOSC1082039,181,081,76-0,6843,93
83-2BuLiVfL Wolfsburg6151338,371,061,41-0,3533,21
845Serie ASpal8141638,011,031,55-0,5333,19
850PremHuddersfield Town9101937,340,741,53-0,7932,65
86-2Serie ACrotone982137,031,051,74-0,6841,51
880BuLiHamburger SV871936,650,851,56-0,7134,96
87-1La LigaDeportivo 6112136,741,002,00-1,0044,70
89-2Ligue 1ESTAC Troyes962335,860,841,55-0,7134,22
900PremStoke City7121935,150,921,79-0,8737,95
910PremWest Bromwich Albion6131934,400,821,47-0,6633,03
920PremSwansea City892134,140,741,47-0,7432,24
931BuLi1. FC Köln572230,061,032,06-1,0349,04
94-1Ligue 1FC Metz682429,390,892,00-1,1141,29
950Serie AHellas Verona742728,810,792,05-1,2638,43
960La LigaLas Palmas572626,800,631,95-1,3234,55
970La LigaMálaga552826,140,631,61-0,9731,65
980Serie ABenevento632925,860,872,21-1,3443,03